BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw
POL
|
|
Szczypiorniak Gniezno
POL
|
27 May 2022 15:30 | BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw | 2 : 0 | Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||||
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
|
Adis Sport Polanco Beach
ESP
|
27 May 2022 14:00 | BHC Zagreb | 2 : 1 | Adis Sport Polanco Beach | ||||||
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
|
BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw
POL
|
27 May 2022 09:30 | BHC Zagreb | 1 : 2 | BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw | ||||||
BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw
POL
|
|
Team Tchatcheurs
FRA
|
27 May 2022 11:45 | BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw | 1 : 2 | Team Tchatcheurs | ||||||
Adis Sport Polanco Beach
ESP
|
|
Szczypiorniak Gniezno
POL
|
27 May 2022 11:45 | Adis Sport Polanco Beach | 2 : 0 | Szczypiorniak Gniezno | ||||||
BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw
POL
|
|
BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster
GER
|
27 May 2022 20:00 | BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw | 2 : 1 | BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster | ||||||
Team Tchatcheurs
FRA
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 20:00 | Team Tchatcheurs | 0 : 2 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Szczypiorniak Gniezno
POL
|
|
Team Tchatcheurs
FRA
|
27 May 2022 17:45 | Szczypiorniak Gniezno | 0 : 2 | Team Tchatcheurs | ||||||
BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster
GER
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 17:45 | BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster | 0 : 2 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Adis Sport Polanco Beach
ESP
|
|
BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw
POL
|
27 May 2022 17:45 | Adis Sport Polanco Beach | 0 : 2 | BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw |
Olymia Beach Handball
GBR
|
|
Norway
NOR
|
27 May 2022 16:15 | Olymia Beach Handball | 0 : 2 | Norway | ||||||
BMP Maravillas Benalmádena
ESP
|
|
Feyenoord Handball
NED
|
27 May 2022 13:15 | BMP Maravillas Benalmádena | 2 : 0 | Feyenoord Handball | ||||||
BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
|
|
Norway
NOR
|
27 May 2022 13:15 | BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski | 0 : 2 | Norway | ||||||
Grd Leça - Spar
POR
|
|
BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
|
27 May 2022 16:15 | Grd Leça - Spar | 2 : 0 | BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski | ||||||
Olymia Beach Handball
GBR
|
|
BMP Maravillas Benalmádena
ESP
|
27 May 2022 10:15 | Olymia Beach Handball | 0 : 2 | BMP Maravillas Benalmádena | ||||||
Autoinwest SAS Gdansk
POL
|
|
Feyenoord Handball
NED
|
27 May 2022 16:15 | Autoinwest SAS Gdansk | 2 : 0 | Feyenoord Handball | ||||||
Autoinwest SAS Gdansk
POL
|
|
Olymia Beach Handball
GBR
|
27 May 2022 20:45 | Autoinwest SAS Gdansk | 2 : 0 | Olymia Beach Handball | ||||||
Norway
NOR
|
|
Grd Leça - Spar
POR
|
27 May 2022 11:00 | Norway | 0 : 2 | Grd Leça - Spar | ||||||
Autoinwest SAS Gdansk
POL
|
|
BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
|
27 May 2022 10:15 | Autoinwest SAS Gdansk | 0 : 2 | BHT Gru Juko Piotrków Trybunalski | ||||||
Olymia Beach Handball
GBR
|
|
Feyenoord Handball
NED
|
27 May 2022 18:30 | Olymia Beach Handball | 0 : 2 | Feyenoord Handball | ||||||
BMP Maravillas Benalmádena
ESP
|
|
Grd Leça - Spar
POR
|
27 May 2022 19:15 | BMP Maravillas Benalmádena | 2 : 0 | Grd Leça - Spar | ||||||
Grd Leça - Spar
POR
|
|
Autoinwest SAS Gdansk
POL
|
27 May 2022 13:15 | Grd Leça - Spar | 2 : 0 | Autoinwest SAS Gdansk |
Gornazo Beach Arena
ESP
|
|
OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp
HUN
|
27 May 2022 10:15 | Gornazo Beach Arena | 0 : 2 | OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp | ||||||
Lit Malserz Aln
NED
|
|
Csepel Beachhandball Team
HUN
|
27 May 2022 14:45 | Lit Malserz Aln | 2 : 0 | Csepel Beachhandball Team | ||||||
Csepel Beachhandball Team
HUN
|
|
CAIPIranhas
GER
|
27 May 2022 09:30 | Csepel Beachhandball Team | 2 : 0 | CAIPIranhas | ||||||
OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp
HUN
|
|
Team WON
DEN
|
27 May 2022 15:30 | OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp | 2 : 1 | Team WON | ||||||
Lit Malserz Aln
NED
|
|
Team WON
DEN
|
27 May 2022 20:00 | Lit Malserz Aln | 2 : 0 | Team WON | ||||||
Gornazo Beach Arena
ESP
|
|
CAIPIranhas
GER
|
27 May 2022 14:45 | Gornazo Beach Arena | 1 : 2 | CAIPIranhas | ||||||
Csepel Beachhandball Team
HUN
|
|
Hiekka Hauskaa
NED
|
27 May 2022 17:45 | Csepel Beachhandball Team | 2 : 0 | Hiekka Hauskaa | ||||||
Team WON
DEN
|
|
CAIPIranhas
GER
|
27 May 2022 17:45 | Team WON | 1 : 2 | CAIPIranhas | ||||||
Team WON
DEN
|
|
Hiekka Hauskaa
NED
|
27 May 2022 09:30 | Team WON | 2 : 0 | Hiekka Hauskaa | ||||||
Gornazo Beach Arena
ESP
|
|
Csepel Beachhandball Team
HUN
|
27 May 2022 20:00 | Gornazo Beach Arena | 0 : 2 | Csepel Beachhandball Team | ||||||
Hiekka Hauskaa
NED
|
|
Lit Malserz Aln
NED
|
27 May 2022 11:45 | Hiekka Hauskaa | 0 : 2 | Lit Malserz Aln | ||||||
Csepel Beachhandball Team
HUN
|
|
OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp
HUN
|
27 May 2022 12:30 | Csepel Beachhandball Team | 0 : 2 | OVB Beach Girls® dvsc-tvp | ||||||
Gornazo Beach Arena
ESP
|
|
Team WON
DEN
|
27 May 2022 12:30 | Gornazo Beach Arena | 0 : 2 | Team WON |
Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E.
HUN
|
|
Camelot Handball Tilburg 2
NED
|
27 May 2022 18:30 | Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E. | 2 : 0 | Camelot Handball Tilburg 2 | ||||||
KRAS Volendam
NED
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 19:15 | KRAS Volendam | 2 : 0 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Beach Bazis
GER
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 12:30 | Beach Bazis | 2 : 0 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Camelot Handball Tilburg 2
NED
|
|
KRAS Volendam
NED
|
27 May 2022 13:15 | Camelot Handball Tilburg 2 | 0 : 2 | KRAS Volendam | ||||||
Westsite Amsterdam
NED
|
|
Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E.
HUN
|
27 May 2022 14:45 | Westsite Amsterdam | 2 : 1 | Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E. | ||||||
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
|
Poland U-18
POL
|
27 May 2022 14:45 | BHC Zagreb | 2 : 0 | Poland U-18 | ||||||
Westsite Amsterdam
NED
|
|
Beach Bazis
GER
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | Westsite Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | Beach Bazis | ||||||
Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E.
HUN
|
|
KRAS Volendam
NED
|
27 May 2022 10:15 | Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E. | 2 : 0 | KRAS Volendam | ||||||
Beach Bazis
GER
|
|
Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E.
HUN
|
27 May 2022 20:45 | Beach Bazis | 0 : 2 | Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E. | ||||||
Poland U-18
POL
|
|
Westsite Amsterdam
NED
|
27 May 2022 20:45 | Poland U-18 | 1 : 2 | Westsite Amsterdam | ||||||
Camelot Handball Tilburg 2
NED
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | Camelot Handball Tilburg 2 | 2 : 0 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Westsite Amsterdam
NED
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
27 May 2022 10:15 | Westsite Amsterdam | 2 : 0 | BHC Zagreb | ||||||
Poland U-18
POL
|
|
Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E.
HUN
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | Poland U-18 | 0 : 2 | Multichem-Szentendrei N.K.E. | ||||||
KRAS Volendam
NED
|
|
Beach Bazis
GER
|
27 May 2022 15:30 | KRAS Volendam | 2 : 0 | Beach Bazis |
Ladybugs
HUN
|
|
Camelot Handball Tilburg
NED
|
27 May 2022 14:00 | Ladybugs | 0 : 2 | Camelot Handball Tilburg | ||||||
Lady Liberties
USA
|
|
Strandepitok Girls
HUN
|
27 May 2022 11:00 | Lady Liberties | 0 : 2 | Strandepitok Girls | ||||||
Strandepitok Girls
HUN
|
|
Olympia Beach Handball
GBR
|
27 May 2022 19:15 | Strandepitok Girls | 2 : 0 | Olympia Beach Handball | ||||||
The Danish Beach Handball Dream
DEN
|
|
Ladybugs
HUN
|
27 May 2022 11:00 | The Danish Beach Handball Dream | 2 : 0 | Ladybugs | ||||||
Olympia Beach Handball
GBR
|
|
Camelot Handball Tilburg
NED
|
27 May 2022 11:45 | Olympia Beach Handball | 0 : 2 | Camelot Handball Tilburg | ||||||
Duimpje Omboog
NES
|
|
Camelot Handball Tilburg
NED
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | Duimpje Omboog | 2 : 0 | Camelot Handball Tilburg | ||||||
The Danish Beach Handball Dream
DEN
|
|
Olympia Beach Handball
GBR
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | The Danish Beach Handball Dream | 2 : 0 | Olympia Beach Handball | ||||||
Ladybugs
HUN
|
|
Lady Liberties
USA
|
27 May 2022 17:00 | Ladybugs | 0 : 2 | Lady Liberties | ||||||
Strandepitok Girls
HUN
|
|
The Danish Beach Handball Dream
DEN
|
27 May 2022 14:00 | Strandepitok Girls | 0 : 2 | The Danish Beach Handball Dream | ||||||
Duimpje Omboog
NES
|
|
Ladybugs
HUN
|
27 May 2022 19:15 | Duimpje Omboog | 2 : 0 | Ladybugs | ||||||
Lady Liberties
USA
|
|
Duimpje Omboog
NES
|
27 May 2022 14:00 | Lady Liberties | 0 : 2 | Duimpje Omboog |