CRO YAC 06
CRO
|
|
White Boys
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 11:40 | CRO YAC 06 | 0 : 2 | White Boys | ||||||
BHC Ljubljana
SLO
|
|
BHC Dubrava
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 12:20 | BHC Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | BHC Dubrava |
BHC Harena
CRO
|
|
CRO YAC 04
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 13:40 | BHC Harena | 2 : 0 | CRO YAC 04 | ||||||
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
|
BHC Dubrava
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 14:20 | BHC Zagreb | 2 : 0 | BHC Dubrava | ||||||
CRO YAC 04
CRO
|
|
BHC Dubrava
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 16:20 | CRO YAC 04 | 2 : 1 | BHC Dubrava | ||||||
BHC Harena
CRO
|
|
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 17:40 | BHC Harena | 0 : 2 | BHC Zagreb |
Lyulin Squad
BUL
|
|
Nesebar
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 09:20 | Lyulin Squad | 2 : 1 | Nesebar | ||||||
Energetik
BUL
|
|
Bulgaria U-16
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 09:20 | Energetik | 2 : 1 | Bulgaria U-16 | ||||||
Trud
BUL
|
|
Ukraine U-18
UKR
|
05 Jun 2022 11:20 | Trud | 2 : 0 | Ukraine U-18 | ||||||
Apoel
CYP
|
|
NSA Sofia
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 11:20 | Apoel | 2 : 1 | NSA Sofia |
BHV Wasserschloss
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
13:40
|
HSC Suhr Aarau
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 13:40 | BHV Wasserschloss | : | HSC Suhr Aarau | |||
Equipe de France U-18
FRA
|
05 Jun 2022
13:40
|
BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster
GER
|
05 Jun 2022 13:40 | Equipe de France U-18 | : | BHC Beach&Da Gang Münster | |||
HSG Aargau Ost
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
10:40
|
Team Suisse (h.c)
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 10:40 | HSG Aargau Ost | : | Team Suisse (h.c) | |||
Piranha Catcher Munchenstein
GER
|
05 Jun 2022
11:30
|
Havanna Beach Boys
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 11:30 | Piranha Catcher Munchenstein | : | Havanna Beach Boys | |||
BHV Wasserschloss 2
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
12:20
|
Sandball Brugg
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 12:20 | BHV Wasserschloss 2 | : | Sandball Brugg | |||
Loser SF-1
|
05 Jun 2022
15:00
|
Loser SF-2
|
05 Jun 2022 15:00 | Loser SF-1 | : | Loser SF-2 | |||
Winner SF-1
|
05 Jun 2022
15:45
|
Winner SF-2
|
05 Jun 2022 15:45 | Winner SF-1 | : | Winner SF-2 |
BHC Dubrava
CRO
|
|
BHC Harena
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 13:00 | BHC Dubrava | 2 : 1 | BHC Harena |
BHC Harena
CRO
|
|
Chemo Profili
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 15:40 | BHC Harena | 2 : 0 | Chemo Profili | ||||||
BHC Zagreb
CRO
|
|
BHC Dubrava
CRO
|
05 Jun 2022 17:00 | BHC Zagreb | 2 : 1 | BHC Dubrava |
Lyulin-2019
BUL
|
|
Ukraine U-16
UKR
|
05 Jun 2022 08:00 | Lyulin-2019 | 0 : 2 | Ukraine U-16 | ||||||
Byala
BUL
|
|
Ukraine U-18
UKR
|
05 Jun 2022 08:40 | Byala | 0 : 2 | Ukraine U-18 | ||||||
Larnaca Ladiez BH Team
CYP
|
|
Nesebar
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 08:00 | Larnaca Ladiez BH Team | 2 : 0 | Nesebar | ||||||
Ukraine U-18
UKR
|
|
Lyulin-2019
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 10:00 | Ukraine U-18 | 2 : 0 | Lyulin-2019 | ||||||
Nesebar
BUL
|
|
Byala
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 10:40 | Nesebar | 0 : 2 | Byala | ||||||
Ukraine U-16
UKR
|
|
Larnaca Ladiez BH Team
CYP
|
05 Jun 2022 10:40 | Ukraine U-16 | 0 : 2 | Larnaca Ladiez BH Team |
Slivnitsa
BUL
|
|
Bulgaria U-16
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 08:40 | Slivnitsa | 1 : 2 | Bulgaria U-16 | ||||||
Bulgaria U-16
BUL
|
|
Slivnitsa 2
BUL
|
05 Jun 2022 10:00 | Bulgaria U-16 | 2 : 0 | Slivnitsa 2 |
Beachqueens
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
12:00
|
SH Beach
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 12:00 | Beachqueens | : | SH Beach | |||
Copaca-Bâlerina
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
12:00
|
Beach Princesses
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 12:00 | Copaca-Bâlerina | : | Beach Princesses | |||
SH Beach
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
14:20
|
Beach Princesses
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 14:20 | SH Beach | : | Beach Princesses | |||
Beachqueens
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
14:20
|
Copaca-Bâlerina
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 14:20 | Beachqueens | : | Copaca-Bâlerina | |||
Copaca-Bâlerina
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
13:00
|
SH Beach
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 13:00 | Copaca-Bâlerina | : | SH Beach | |||
Beach Princesses
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
13:00
|
Beachqueens
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 13:00 | Beach Princesses | : | Beachqueens | |||
Beach Princesses
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
15:10
|
Copaca-Bâlerina
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 15:10 | Beach Princesses | : | Copaca-Bâlerina | |||
Copaca-Bâlerina
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
11:00
|
Beachqueens
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 11:00 | Copaca-Bâlerina | : | Beachqueens | |||
Beachqueens
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022
10:00
|
Beach Princesses
SUI
|
05 Jun 2022 10:00 | Beachqueens | : | Beach Princesses |